Nullutslippsfond lader til Elvarebil
Grantor not stated
Source award
5,000 NOK
GrantsJan 25, 2021
Search for a command to run...
The business is registered as bankrupt as of June 3, 2026.
Prosjektering, montering og anleggsvirksomhet, samt alt som står i forbindelse dermed.
Ansatte: 13 → (tom)
Ny Bostyrer: Ukjent
Konkurs
Fratrådt Revisor: BDO AS
Nullutslippsfond lader til Elvarebil · 5,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Compiled from the company’s digital footprint and market connections.
Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.
Websites built around a brand of their own.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 50.3 m NOK | 51 m NOK | 68.9 m NOK | 71.4 m NOK | 42.3 m NOK | −40.7% | |
| Operating profit | 1.2 m NOK | 422 k NOK | 792 k NOK | 1.9 m NOK | −3 m NOK | −258.6% | |
| Net profit | 1 m NOK | 277 k NOK | 583 k NOK | 1.7 m NOK | −3.2 m NOK | −283.1% | |
| Equity | 3 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 3.8 m NOK | 5.5 m NOK | 2.4 m NOK | −57.0% | |
| Total liabilities | 11.7 m NOK | 8.2 m NOK | 14.6 m NOK | 13.7 m NOK | 9.7 m NOK | −29.5% | |
| Operating margin | 2.4% | 0.8% | 1.1% | 2.6% | -7.1% | −367.4% | |
| Equity ratio | 20.2% | 28.3% | 20.7% | 28.8% | 19.8% | −31.3% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Registered companies where this business holds an active service-provider role.
Public procurements where the company is the buyer or a registered supplier.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
5,000 NOK
GrantsJan 25, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 13 → (tom)
Ny Bostyrer: Ukjent
Konkurs
Fratrådt Revisor: BDO AS
Nullutslippsfond lader til Elvarebil · 5,000 NOK
Grant · Award date: