Kompensasjonsordningen (2021)
Grantor not stated
Source award
442,333 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Markedsføring m.v. i sportdetaljistbransjen.
Ansatte: 128 → 125
Ansatte: 126 → 128
Ansatte: 129 → 126
Ansatte: 126 → 129
Ansatte: 125 → 126
Compiled from the company’s digital footprint and market connections.
Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.
Websites built around a brand of their own.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 140.5 m NOK | 154.3 m NOK | 178.9 m NOK | 208.1 m NOK | 232.8 m NOK | +11.9% | |
| Operating profit | 7.4 m NOK | 3.9 m NOK | 6.5 m NOK | 6.9 m NOK | 7.3 m NOK | +5.4% | |
| Net profit | 4.6 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | 3.9 m NOK | 4.3 m NOK | +10.8% | |
| Equity | 13.8 m NOK | 15.9 m NOK | 19.5 m NOK | 23.3 m NOK | 27.6 m NOK | +18.4% | |
| Total liabilities | 28.7 m NOK | 40.1 m NOK | 32.3 m NOK | 34.6 m NOK | 43.2 m NOK | +24.6% | |
| Operating margin | 5.2% | 2.5% | 3.6% | 3.3% | 3.1% | −5.8% | |
| Equity ratio | 32.5% | 28.4% | 37.6% | 40.2% | 39.0% | −3.0% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
* Some shareholders hold several share classes. The percentage shows the combined stake.
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
442,333 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2021
Grantor not stated
Source award
342,800 NOK
GrantsMar 26, 2021
Grantor not stated
Source award
286,796 NOK
GrantsMar 26, 2021
4 registered locations
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Postboks 4262 Nydalen
0401 OSLO
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 128 → 125
Ansatte: 126 → 128
Ansatte: 129 → 126
Ansatte: 126 → 129
Ansatte: 125 → 126