Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
41,472 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Elektro/automatikk. Import og salg av automasjonsprodukter samt spesialtilpasninger innen automasjon.
Ansatte: 12 → 11
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 41,472 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 43.7 m NOK | 56.1 m NOK | 60 m NOK | 59.6 m NOK | 56.4 m NOK | −5.4% | |
| Operating profit | 6.4 m NOK | 6.5 m NOK | 6.6 m NOK | 5 m NOK | 4.1 m NOK | −18.1% | |
| Net profit | 5.4 m NOK | 4.9 m NOK | 4.8 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | 3.1 m NOK | −14.6% | |
| Equity | 9.5 m NOK | 10.1 m NOK | 14.9 m NOK | 18.6 m NOK | 20.8 m NOK | +12.0% | |
| Total liabilities | 9.4 m NOK | 11.6 m NOK | 12.2 m NOK | 6.7 m NOK | 8.5 m NOK | +27.6% | |
| Operating margin | 14.6% | 11.7% | 11.0% | 8.4% | 7.3% | −13.5% | |
| Equity ratio | 50.2% | 46.6% | 55.0% | 73.6% | 71.0% | −3.6% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
41,472 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 12 → 11
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 41,472 NOK
Grant · Award date: