Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
6,934 NOK
GrantsJul 3, 2020
Search for a command to run...
The business is registered as in liquidation as of April 23, 2026. The status indicates that the business is being wound up.
Butikkhandel med hvitevarer/brunevarer/telematikk/data.
Fratrådt Daglig leder: Tomas Hodnungseth
Avvikling
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 6,934 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 181,247 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 90.9 m NOK | 93.7 m NOK | 91.8 m NOK | 90.9 m NOK | 24.6 m NOK | −72.9% | |
| Operating profit | 2.3 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | 2 m NOK | 208 k NOK | 30 k NOK | −85.6% | |
| Net profit | 1.8 m NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 69 k NOK | −57 k NOK | −182.6% | |
| Equity | 7.6 m NOK | 8.2 m NOK | 8.8 m NOK | 8.9 m NOK | 8.8 m NOK | −0.6% | |
| Total liabilities | 13.8 m NOK | 10.8 m NOK | 11 m NOK | 10.9 m NOK | 566 k NOK | −94.8% | |
| Operating margin | 2.5% | 2.4% | 2.1% | 0.2% | 0.1% | −46.8% | |
| Equity ratio | 35.5% | 43.1% | 44.6% | 45.0% | 94.0% | +109.0% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
6,934 NOK
GrantsJul 3, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
181,247 NOK
GrantsJun 25, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Fratrådt Daglig leder: Tomas Hodnungseth
Avvikling
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 6,934 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 181,247 NOK
Grant · Award date: