Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
13,842 NOK
GrantsJul 6, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Yte tjenester innen forskaling og betong arbeider, salg av ved og andre brendsel produkter, diverse tjenester med traktormaskiner, utleie av arbeidskraft, samt deltagelse i selskaper med økonomisk formål.
Regionalstøtte · 4,705.74 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 2,236.57 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 1,659.04 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 1,658.93 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 2,934.47 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2.3 m NOK | 3 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | +32.5% | |
| Operating profit | 645 k NOK | 534 k NOK | 756 k NOK | 482 k NOK | 916 k NOK | +90.0% | |
| Net profit | 444 k NOK | 333 k NOK | 462 k NOK | 227 k NOK | 582 k NOK | +156.4% | |
| Equity | 1.5 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | 2.3 m NOK | 2.5 m NOK | 3.1 m NOK | +23.2% | |
| Total liabilities | 4.4 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 3 m NOK | −3.7% | |
| Operating margin | 28.5% | 17.6% | 23.4% | 17.1% | 24.5% | +43.4% | |
| Equity ratio | 25.5% | 32.9% | 44.7% | 44.3% | 50.5% | +13.9% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
13,842 NOK
GrantsJul 6, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Postboks 24
3884 RAULAND
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Regionalstøtte · 4,705.74 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 2,236.57 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 1,659.04 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 1,658.93 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 2,934.47 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date: