Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
18,846 NOK
GrantsJul 1, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Servicetjenester og handel med bilrekvisita, samt alt som står i forbindelse med dette, også deltagelse i andre selskaper med lignende virksomhet.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 18,846 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 9.1 m NOK | 10 m NOK | 10.7 m NOK | 11.8 m NOK | 12.5 m NOK | +5.8% | |
| Operating profit | 781 k NOK | 490 k NOK | 509 k NOK | 304 k NOK | 503 k NOK | +65.5% | |
| Net profit | 615 k NOK | 384 k NOK | 399 k NOK | 243 k NOK | 401 k NOK | +64.8% | |
| Equity | 1.3 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | −3.8% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.7 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | 2.3 m NOK | +27.1% | |
| Operating margin | 8.6% | 4.9% | 4.7% | 2.6% | 4.0% | +56.4% | |
| Equity ratio | 43.9% | 56.5% | 43.7% | 42.2% | 35.6% | −15.7% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre), Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–3 of 3 shareholders
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
18,846 NOK
GrantsJul 1, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Vabakkjen 3
5411 STORD
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 18,846 NOK
Grant · Award date: