Kompensasjonsordningen (2021)
Grantor not stated
Source award
25,500 NOK
GrantsFeb 26, 2021
Search for a command to run...
industri- og entreprenørvirksomhet, kjøp, videreutvikling og salg av produkter samt drive annen forretningsvirksomhet som dermed står i forbindelse. Selskapet kan også foreta investeringer i øvrig forretningsvirksomhet.
Ansatte: 10 → 11
Ansatte: 14 → 10
Regionalstøtte · 44,580.24 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Ansatte: 10 → 14
Regionalstøtte · 17,609.91 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 21 m NOK | 29.3 m NOK | 27.4 m NOK | 23.5 m NOK | 39.9 m NOK | +69.6% | |
| Operating profit | 1.6 m NOK | 4.5 m NOK | 4 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | 9.3 m NOK | +325.7% | |
| Net profit | 1.3 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 7.5 m NOK | +289.9% | |
| Equity | 11.1 m NOK | 8.8 m NOK | 12.6 m NOK | 14.5 m NOK | 22.1 m NOK | +51.7% | |
| Total liabilities | 4.2 m NOK | 8.3 m NOK | 8 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | 7.1 m NOK | +91.3% | |
| Operating margin | 7.7% | 15.5% | 14.7% | 9.3% | 23.2% | +150.9% | |
| Equity ratio | 72.4% | 51.6% | 61.3% | 79.7% | 75.7% | −5.0% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Ownership stakes for the people in these roles could not be calculated right now. See the shareholder list for registered owners.
Showing 1–9 of 9 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
25,500 NOK
GrantsFeb 26, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Låvi 1
5745 AURLAND
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 10 → 11
Ansatte: 14 → 10
Regionalstøtte · 44,580.24 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Ansatte: 10 → 14
Regionalstøtte · 17,609.91 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date: