Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
81,769 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Trafikkskole og alt som derved står i forbindelse.
Ansatte: (tom) → 5
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 81,769 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 72,914 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 55,308 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 9.5 m NOK | 6.5 m NOK | 5.6 m NOK | 4 m NOK | 3.8 m NOK | −6.0% | |
| Operating profit | 3.5 m NOK | 659 k NOK | 828 k NOK | 114 k NOK | 303 k NOK | +165.8% | |
| Net profit | 2.9 m NOK | −1.7 m NOK | 1.1 m NOK | −63 k NOK | 1.1 m NOK | +1784.1% | |
| Equity | 7.2 m NOK | 2.9 m NOK | 3.8 m NOK | 3.8 m NOK | 4.8 m NOK | +28.2% | |
| Total liabilities | 2.9 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 2.4 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 806 k NOK | −40.8% | |
| Operating margin | 37.1% | 10.2% | 14.9% | 2.8% | 8.0% | +182.9% | |
| Equity ratio | 71.4% | 47.6% | 61.4% | 73.4% | 85.7% | +16.7% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
81,769 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
72,914 NOK
GrantsMay 26, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
55,308 NOK
GrantsApr 24, 2020
3 registered locations
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: (tom) → 5
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 81,769 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 72,914 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 55,308 NOK
Grant · Award date: