Produksjons- og avløsertilskudd
Grantor not stated
Calculated amount · Payment status not stated · Period total
254,789 NOK
Grants2025 (application year)(annual record)
The amount covers the stated period and should not be added to any annual total.
Search for a command to run...
Jordbruk - produksjon av gress, korn. Graving - grunnarbeider.
Ansatte: 9 → 8
Ansatte: 10 → 9
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 114,152 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| 2016Download annual accounts 2016 as PDF | 2017Download annual accounts 2017 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 11.9 m NOK | 11.8 m NOK | −1.1% |
| Operating profit | 2.2 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | −18.9% |
| Net profit | 1.9 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | −28.5% |
| Equity | 3 m NOK | 2.9 m NOK | −2.4% |
| Total liabilities | 3.4 m NOK | 2.4 m NOK | −29.7% |
| Operating margin | 18.1% | 14.8% | −18.0% |
| Equity ratio | 47.2% | 55.4% | +17.4% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Where does the registered public support come from?
2025 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
1 record is kept out of the totalChoose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Calculated amount · Payment status not stated · Period total
254,789 NOK
Grants2025 (application year)(annual record)
The amount covers the stated period and should not be added to any annual total.
Grantor not stated
Calculated amount · Payment status not stated · Period total
87,510 NOK
Grants2025 (application year)(annual record)
The amount covers the stated period and should not be added to any annual total.
Total calculated from the source's detail rows
The amount is documented by the source but kept out of combined totals because it may overlap with other support records.
Reporting is incomplete.
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 9 → 8
Ansatte: 10 → 9
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 114,152 NOK
Grant · Award date: