Momskompensasjon for frivillige organisasjonar
Administrator: Lotteri- og stiftelsestilsynet
Annual total
10,476 NOK
Compensation2025(annual record)
Reporting is incomplete.
Search for a command to run...
Å eie og ta vare på eiendommen Vestre Bråte Bygdetun, gnr 885, bnr 8 og 9 i Indre Østfold kommune, med tomt, bygninger og inventar med løsøre. Istandsetting, vedlikehold og bruk gjøres i samråd/samarbeid med kulturvern- myndighetene, og for den fredede del i samsvar med fredningsbestemmelsene. Å drive den som bygdetun til beste for innbyggerne i Indre Østfold kommune og distriktet omkring. Beskrive og formidle gården Vestre Bråtes historie om folk, bygninger, anlegg, tun og hage.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 138 k NOK | 336 k NOK | 237 k NOK | 186 k NOK | 392 k NOK | +110.7% | |
| Operating profit | −43 k NOK | 123 k NOK | −62 k NOK | 41 k NOK | −51 k NOK | −223.8% | |
| Net profit | −12 k NOK | 127 k NOK | −31 k NOK | 84 k NOK | -NOK 992 | −101.2% | |
| Equity | 1.1 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | −0.1% | |
| Total liabilities | 13 k NOK | NOK 0 | NOK 0 | NOK 0 | – | – | |
| Operating margin | -31.2% | 36.6% | -26.2% | 22.0% | -12.9% | −158.7% | |
| Equity ratio | 98.8% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Where does the registered public support come from?
2025 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Lotteri- og stiftelsestilsynet
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Administrator: Lotteri- og stiftelsestilsynet
Annual total
10,476 NOK
Compensation2025(annual record)
Reporting is incomplete.
Grantor not stated
Earned amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
2,936.03 NOK
Gaming proceeds2025 (earning year)(annual record)
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
v/Grete Stokstad, Kråkerudbakken 16
1825 TOMTER
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt