Kompensasjonsordningen (2021)
Grantor not stated
Source award
26,733 NOK
GrantsMar 22, 2022
Search for a command to run...
Produksjon av lydreklame for næringslivet, samt utvikle lydtjenester for andre brukere, herunder opplæring/utdanning, musikkproduksjon og lydbøker, samt foreta investeringer, salg og drift av fast eiendom og deltagelse som aksjonær eller på annen måte i andre foretagender.
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 26,733 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 21,342 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 14,052 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 28,355 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 38,937 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 427 k NOK | 974 k NOK | 892 k NOK | 984 k NOK | 717 k NOK | −27.1% | |
| Operating profit | −185 k NOK | 141 k NOK | 34 k NOK | −1 k NOK | 17 k NOK | +1800.0% | |
| Net profit | −186 k NOK | 137 k NOK | −17 k NOK | −3 k NOK | 13 k NOK | +533.3% | |
| Equity | 105 k NOK | 242 k NOK | 226 k NOK | 222 k NOK | 235 k NOK | +5.9% | |
| Total liabilities | 264 k NOK | 285 k NOK | 196 k NOK | 64 k NOK | 92 k NOK | +43.8% | |
| Operating margin | -43.3% | 14.5% | 3.8% | -0.1% | 2.4% | +2433.1% | |
| Equity ratio | 28.5% | 45.8% | 53.7% | 77.6% | 71.9% | −7.4% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2022 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
26,733 NOK
GrantsMar 22, 2022
Grantor not stated
Source award
21,342 NOK
GrantsMar 22, 2022
Grantor not stated
Source award
28,355 NOK
GrantsJan 31, 2022
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 38,937 NOK
Grant · Award date: