Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
37,794 NOK
GrantsOct 22, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Rådgivende ingeniørviksomhet, og alt som hva der- med står i forbindelse samt deltakelse som aksje- eier, långiver eller på annen måte gjøre seg interessert i andre foretagender.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 37,794 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 4.5 m NOK | 5.2 m NOK | 5.3 m NOK | 5.4 m NOK | 5.6 m NOK | +2.7% | |
| Operating profit | 168 k NOK | 375 k NOK | 399 k NOK | 356 k NOK | 430 k NOK | +20.8% | |
| Net profit | 134 k NOK | 282 k NOK | 324 k NOK | 285 k NOK | 390 k NOK | +36.8% | |
| Equity | 1.2 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | −0.8% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.2 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | +0.4% | |
| Operating margin | 3.8% | 7.2% | 7.5% | 6.6% | 7.7% | +17.6% | |
| Equity ratio | 49.7% | 47.1% | 46.6% | 46.4% | 46.1% | −0.7% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
37,794 NOK
GrantsOct 22, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 37,794 NOK
Grant · Award date: