Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
59,550 NOK
GrantsJun 26, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Transport.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 59,550 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 59.8 m NOK | 71.2 m NOK | 69.3 m NOK | 65.6 m NOK | 73.2 m NOK | +11.6% | |
| Operating profit | −3.6 m NOK | 489 k NOK | 1.7 m NOK | 858 k NOK | 5.8 m NOK | +572.5% | |
| Net profit | −4.1 m NOK | −562 k NOK | 548 k NOK | 47 k NOK | 5.2 m NOK | +10984.4% | |
| Equity | −8.1 m NOK | −10.1 m NOK | −9.7 m NOK | −2.3 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | +261.4% | |
| Total liabilities | 19.1 m NOK | 21.6 m NOK | 20.8 m NOK | 17.3 m NOK | 8.9 m NOK | −48.3% | |
| Operating margin | -6.0% | 0.7% | 2.5% | 1.3% | 7.9% | +502.7% | |
| Equity ratio | -73.3% | -88.4% | -86.9% | -15.5% | 29.5% | +290.7% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre), Proff (previously collected data)
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
59,550 NOK
GrantsJun 26, 2020
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 59,550 NOK
Grant · Award date: