Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
460,509 NOK
GrantsAug 28, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Handels- og agenturvirksomhet for sports- og fritidsartikler, ervervelse og drift av fast eiendom, samt ved aksjetegning eller på annen måte å delta i andre selskaper.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Ansatte: 60 → 62
Ansatte: 52 → 60
Ansatte: 55 → 52
Ansatte: 47 → 55
Registered websites and social profiles.
Brands and websites are listed separately. Associated domains are parked pages, placeholders and domains without a site of their own.
Websites built around a brand of their own.
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 703.6 m NOK | 704.4 m NOK | 541.2 m NOK | 632.6 m NOK | 712.3 m NOK | +12.6% | |
| Operating profit | 19.5 m NOK | 23.6 m NOK | 15.5 m NOK | 14.6 m NOK | 20 m NOK | +37.1% | |
| Net profit | 13.4 m NOK | 17.6 m NOK | 11.3 m NOK | 10.1 m NOK | 13.7 m NOK | +36.2% | |
| Equity | 20.1 m NOK | 18.7 m NOK | 19 m NOK | 19 m NOK | 18.7 m NOK | −1.6% | |
| Total liabilities | 113 m NOK | 88 m NOK | 72.1 m NOK | 99.8 m NOK | 150.8 m NOK | +51.1% | |
| Operating margin | 2.8% | 3.4% | 2.9% | 2.3% | 2.8% | +21.7% | |
| Equity ratio | 15.1% | 17.5% | 20.8% | 16.0% | 11.0% | −31.0% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre), Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
460,509 NOK
GrantsAug 28, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
213,577 NOK
GrantsAug 28, 2020
4 registered locations
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Postboks 2929 Solli
0230 OSLO
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Ansatte: 60 → 62
Ansatte: 52 → 60
Ansatte: 55 → 52
Ansatte: 47 → 55