Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
16,945 NOK
GrantsJun 22, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Spedisjon og hva hermed står i forbindelse her- under delta i selskaper med lignende formål.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 16,945 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 4.3 m NOK | 3.9 m NOK | 4.3 m NOK | 4.9 m NOK | 5.6 m NOK | +13.5% | |
| Operating profit | 562 k NOK | 385 k NOK | 725 k NOK | 814 k NOK | 256 k NOK | −68.6% | |
| Net profit | 465 k NOK | 311 k NOK | 586 k NOK | 668 k NOK | 208 k NOK | −68.9% | |
| Equity | 913 k NOK | 1 m NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 822 k NOK | −44.4% | |
| Total liabilities | 348 k NOK | 449 k NOK | 522 k NOK | 587 k NOK | 496 k NOK | −15.5% | |
| Operating margin | 13.0% | 9.8% | 17.0% | 16.5% | 4.6% | −72.3% | |
| Equity ratio | 72.4% | 69.5% | 75.5% | 71.6% | 62.4% | −12.9% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
16,945 NOK
GrantsJun 22, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 16,945 NOK
Grant · Award date: