Skip to main content

Command Palette

Search for a command to run...

ROSENLUNDGATA 7 BORETTSLAG

ORG. NO. 935860024OSLOActive

Borettslag

Revenue
1.9 m NOK2025
Operating profit
1.3 m NOK2025
Kart

Company information

v/ Alle Tall AS, Karoline Kristiansens vei 1
0661 OSLO
View map
Legal form
Borettslag
Industry
Aktiviteter i borettslag og boligsameier(97.001)
Sector
Borettslag o.l.

Ownership & structure

Latest events

  1. Godkjente årsregnskap

  2. Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt

  3. Årsregnskap 2025 levert

  4. Godkjente årsregnskap

  5. Adresseendring: OSLO

See the event log

Register details

Founded
June 12, 2025
Registered
Jul 17, 2025
Articles Date
Jun 12, 2025
VAT Registered
No
Company Register
Yes
Financial statements
2025Audited
Revenue2025
1.9 m
Operating profit2025
1.3 m
Equity2025
44.3 m
EBITDA2025
1.3 m

Balance sheet: what do they own, and who do they owe?

The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.

Assets

Equity + liabilities

2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF
Revenue1.9 m NOK
Operating profit1.3 m NOK
Net profit−614 k NOK
Equity44.3 m NOK
Total liabilities45.9 m NOK
Operating margin72.1%
Equity ratio49.1%

Source: Proff (previously collected data)

Announcements from the Brønnøysund Register Centre

Board and Management
Service Providers
Business manager
Accountant
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre
Sub-units1

1 registered location

The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.

Contact
Postal Address

Postboks 6339 Etterstad
0604 OSLO

Activity

Registered changes and signals in chronological order.

Events shown
5
Categories
3
Period
May 5, 2026–Oct 7, 2026
registry

Godkjente årsregnskap

financials

Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt

financials

Årsregnskap 2025 levert

registry

Godkjente årsregnskap

expansion

Adresseendring: OSLO

Tools