Strømstøtte for frivillige organisasjoner
Administrator: Lotteri- og stiftelsestilsynet
Annual total
4,065 NOK
Support type not stated2026(annual record)
Reporting is incomplete.
Search for a command to run...
Eie og drive speiderhus for speiderarbeidet i Hole under Norges speiderforbund.
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 4 k NOK | 25 k NOK | +525.0% |
| Operating profit | −18 k NOK | −25 k NOK | −38.9% |
| Net profit | −17 k NOK | −24 k NOK | −41.2% |
| Equity | 637 k NOK | 612 k NOK | −3.9% |
| Total liabilities | NOK 0 | NOK 0 | – |
| Operating margin | -450.0% | -100.0% | +77.8% |
| Equity ratio | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Where does the registered public support come from?
2026 · broken down within each register and support type
Lotteri- og stiftelsestilsynet
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Administrator: Lotteri- og stiftelsestilsynet
Annual total
4,065 NOK
Support type not stated2026(annual record)
Reporting is incomplete.
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.