Oppstartstilskudd
Grantor not stated
Source award
540,000 NOK
GrantsMay 10, 2023
Search for a command to run...
Tjenester knyttet til ingeniørdesign og automasjon, samt alt som står i naturlig forbindelse med dette.
Kompetanseprogrammer · 31,500 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Oppstartstilskudd · 540,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Innovasjonstilskudd · 31,500 NOK
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Grant · Award date:
Oppstartstilskudd · 540,000 NOK
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Grant · Award date:
Oppstartstilskudd · 100,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | – | 816 k NOK | 230 k NOK | 428 k NOK | 211 k NOK | −50.7% | |
| Operating profit | −23 k NOK | −1 m NOK | −330 k NOK | 36 k NOK | 99 k NOK | +175.0% | |
| Net profit | −23 k NOK | −1 m NOK | −330 k NOK | 29 k NOK | 207 k NOK | +613.8% | |
| Equity | 1 k NOK | −1 m NOK | −1.4 m NOK | −1.3 m NOK | −1.1 m NOK | +15.6% | |
| Total liabilities | −1 k NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 2 m NOK | +28.1% | |
| Operating margin | – | -126.7% | -143.5% | 8.4% | 46.9% | +457.8% | |
| Equity ratio | – | -435.3% | -2969.6% | -658.6% | -134.1% | +79.6% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–3 of 3 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2023 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Innovasjon Norge
Innovasjon Norge
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
540,000 NOK
GrantsMay 10, 2023
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Source award
540,000 NOK
GrantsMay 10, 2023
Grantor not stated
Source award
31,500 NOK
GrantsMay 10, 2023
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Oppstartstilskudd · 100,000 NOK
Grant · Award date: