Inkubasjonsprogram
Grantor not stated
Source award
0 NOK
Support type not statedJan 1, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Utvikling, produksjon og salg av elektromekansike innretninger. Salget vil primært foregå bedrift til bedrift, sekundært til privatpersoner gjennom nettbutikk.
Inkubasjonsprogram · 0 NOK
Support type not stated · Award date:
Oppstartstilskudd · 150,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Oppstartstilskudd · 150,000 NOK
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Grant · Award date:
Inkubasjonsprogram · 30,000 NOK
Support type not stated · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 227 k NOK | 76 k NOK | 53 k NOK | 58 k NOK | 112 k NOK | +93.1% | |
| Operating profit | 67 k NOK | −4 k NOK | −66 k NOK | −48 k NOK | 4 k NOK | +108.3% | |
| Net profit | 63 k NOK | 3 k NOK | −61 k NOK | −61 k NOK | 3 k NOK | +104.9% | |
| Equity | 113 k NOK | 131 k NOK | 85 k NOK | 24 k NOK | 20 k NOK | −16.7% | |
| Total liabilities | 14 k NOK | 14 k NOK | 36 k NOK | 60 k NOK | 53 k NOK | −11.7% | |
| Operating margin | 29.5% | -5.3% | -124.5% | -82.8% | 3.6% | +104.3% | |
| Equity ratio | 89.0% | 91.0% | 70.2% | 28.9% | 27.4% | −5.3% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–5 of 5 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
0 NOK
Support type not statedJan 1, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Inkubasjonsprogram · 0 NOK
Support type not stated · Award date:
Inkubasjonsprogram · 30,000 NOK
Support type not stated · Award date: