Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
13,513 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Franchise-butikk. Salg av velværeprodukter.
Ansatte: 5 → 6
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 13,513 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1.1 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | −1.1% | |
| Operating profit | 295 k NOK | 189 k NOK | 100 k NOK | 174 k NOK | −186 k NOK | −206.9% | |
| Net profit | 230 k NOK | 148 k NOK | 79 k NOK | 138 k NOK | −184 k NOK | −233.3% | |
| Equity | 438 k NOK | 586 k NOK | 665 k NOK | 803 k NOK | 619 k NOK | −22.9% | |
| Total liabilities | 290 k NOK | 392 k NOK | 456 k NOK | 419 k NOK | 401 k NOK | −4.3% | |
| Operating margin | 26.0% | 16.4% | 7.0% | 12.6% | -13.6% | −208.1% | |
| Equity ratio | 60.1% | 59.9% | 59.3% | 65.7% | 60.7% | −7.6% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
13,513 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 5 → 6
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 13,513 NOK
Grant · Award date: