Kompensasjonsordningen (2020)
Grantor not stated
Source award
10,094 NOK
GrantsOct 7, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Hudpleie, fotpleie, kroppspleie, massasje, hårfjerning, farging av vipper og bryn, negler, medisinske hudpleie.
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 10,094 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 12,535 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 32,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2.2 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | 2.4 m NOK | 2.6 m NOK | 2.7 m NOK | +6.0% | |
| Operating profit | 144 k NOK | 25 k NOK | −19 k NOK | 54 k NOK | −16 k NOK | −129.6% | |
| Net profit | 117 k NOK | 19 k NOK | −20 k NOK | 40 k NOK | −21 k NOK | −152.5% | |
| Equity | −32 k NOK | −13 k NOK | −33 k NOK | 8 k NOK | −13 k NOK | −262.5% | |
| Total liabilities | 332 k NOK | 286 k NOK | 360 k NOK | 288 k NOK | 361 k NOK | +25.3% | |
| Operating margin | 6.6% | 1.2% | -0.8% | 2.1% | -0.6% | −128.0% | |
| Equity ratio | -10.7% | -4.8% | -10.1% | 2.7% | -3.7% | −238.2% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
10,094 NOK
GrantsOct 7, 2021
Grantor not stated
Source award
12,535 NOK
GrantsSep 30, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 10,094 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 12,535 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 32,000 NOK
Grant · Award date: