Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
5,815 NOK
GrantsJul 1, 2020
Search for a command to run...
The business is registered as deleted as of June 8, 2026.
Adresseendring
Slettedato: 2025-08-07 → 2026-06-08
Avvikling: true → false
NACE-kode: 88.996 → (tom)
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 5,815 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2020Download annual accounts 2020 as PDF | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 206 k NOK | 452 k NOK | 790 k NOK | 544 k NOK | 685 k NOK | +25.9% | |
| Operating profit | −62 k NOK | −1 k NOK | 32 k NOK | 46 k NOK | −119 k NOK | −358.7% | |
| Net profit | −49 k NOK | −2 k NOK | 28 k NOK | 34 k NOK | −119 k NOK | −450.0% | |
| Equity | 24 k NOK | 22 k NOK | 49 k NOK | 84 k NOK | −35 k NOK | −141.7% | |
| Total liabilities | 36 k NOK | 73 k NOK | 110 k NOK | 91 k NOK | 107 k NOK | +17.6% | |
| Operating margin | -30.1% | -0.2% | 4.1% | 8.5% | -17.4% | −305.4% | |
| Equity ratio | 40.7% | 23.2% | 30.8% | 48.3% | -48.6% | −200.7% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Public procurements where the company is the buyer or a registered supplier.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
5,815 NOK
GrantsJul 1, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Adresseendring
Slettedato: 2025-08-07 → 2026-06-08
Avvikling: true → false
NACE-kode: 88.996 → (tom)
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 5,815 NOK
Grant · Award date: