Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
29,206 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Salg av klær og sko og alt som hører herunder på nett og i butikk.
Regionalstøtte · 6,681.42 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 18,213.98 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 6,888.78 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 6,818.22 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 7,107.66 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 5.4 m NOK | 5.1 m NOK | 5.2 m NOK | 4.7 m NOK | 5.2 m NOK | +9.9% | |
| Operating profit | 978 k NOK | 835 k NOK | 437 k NOK | 240 k NOK | 392 k NOK | +63.3% | |
| Net profit | 719 k NOK | 615 k NOK | 307 k NOK | 160 k NOK | 281 k NOK | +75.6% | |
| Equity | 782 k NOK | 1.1 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | 1.1 m NOK | −22.6% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.7 m NOK | 1.7 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 829 k NOK | 1.3 m NOK | +51.5% | |
| Operating margin | 18.3% | 16.4% | 8.4% | 5.1% | 7.6% | +48.6% | |
| Equity ratio | 31.2% | 39.5% | 51.2% | 63.0% | 46.6% | −26.1% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
29,206 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
9,098 NOK
GrantsApr 29, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Regionalstøtte · 6,681.42 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 18,213.98 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 6,888.78 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 6,818.22 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 7,107.66 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date: