Risikolån
Grantor not stated
Source award
3,000,000 NOK
Support type not statedNov 21, 2022
Search for a command to run...
The business is in compulsory dissolution due to missing annual accounts as of June 28, 2025.
Programvareutvikling, salg av programvare og det som står i naturlig forbindelse med dette.
Risikolån · 3,000,000 NOK
Support type not stated · Award date:
Risikolån og garantier · 3,000,000 NOK
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Guarantees · Award date:
Inkubasjonsprogram · 0 NOK
Support type not stated · Award date:
Inkubasjonsprogram · 163,096 NOK
Support type not stated · Award date:
Risikolån · 1,500,000 NOK
Support type not stated · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2019Download annual accounts 2019 as PDF | 2020Download annual accounts 2020 as PDF | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | – | 1 k NOK | 12 k NOK | 193 k NOK | +1508.3% | |
| Operating profit | −6 k NOK | −201 k NOK | −2.8 m NOK | −5.2 m NOK | −85.6% | |
| Net profit | −6 k NOK | −205 k NOK | −3.2 m NOK | −5.3 m NOK | −67.5% | |
| Equity | 874 k NOK | 670 k NOK | 15.6 m NOK | 10.8 m NOK | −31.0% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.2 m NOK | 9.2 m NOK | 8.8 m NOK | 7.4 m NOK | −16.4% | |
| Operating margin | – | -20100.0% | -23300.0% | -2688.1% | +88.5% | |
| Equity ratio | 43.0% | 6.8% | 64.0% | 59.4% | −7.1% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 126–150 of 248 shareholders
Registered companies where this business holds an active service-provider role.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2022 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Innovasjon Norge
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
3,000,000 NOK
Support type not statedNov 21, 2022
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Source award
3,000,000 NOK
GuaranteesNov 21, 2022
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Inkubasjonsprogram · 0 NOK
Support type not stated · Award date:
Inkubasjonsprogram · 163,096 NOK
Support type not stated · Award date:
Risikolån · 1,500,000 NOK
Support type not stated · Award date: