Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
33,184 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Investering i aksjer, verdipapirer og fast eiendom, kapitaldeltakelse i andre selskaper samt konsulenttjenester innen organisasjonspsykologi.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 33,184 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2.5 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 284 k NOK | −78.7% | |
| Operating profit | 1.6 m NOK | 650 k NOK | 910 k NOK | 432 k NOK | 53 k NOK | −87.7% | |
| Net profit | 1.1 m NOK | −179 k NOK | 533 k NOK | 425 k NOK | 362 k NOK | −14.8% | |
| Equity | 3.1 m NOK | 2.9 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | 3.9 m NOK | 4.2 m NOK | +9.3% | |
| Total liabilities | 615 k NOK | 428 k NOK | 678 k NOK | 364 k NOK | 64 k NOK | −82.4% | |
| Operating margin | 64.7% | 43.3% | 51.3% | 32.4% | 18.7% | −42.4% | |
| Equity ratio | 83.5% | 87.3% | 83.7% | 91.4% | 98.5% | +7.7% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
33,184 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 33,184 NOK
Grant · Award date: