Oppstartstilskudd
Grantor not stated
Source award
600,000 NOK
GrantsMar 3, 2022
Search for a command to run...
Produksjon av foto, film og 3D visualiseringer. Konsulentvirksomhet og lignende.
Oppstartstilskudd · 600,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Oppstartstilskudd · 600,000 NOK
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Grant · Award date:
Oppstartstilskudd · 100,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Oppstartstilskudd · 100,000 NOK
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 94,023 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 4.1 m NOK | 4.1 m NOK | 4.1 m NOK | 3.8 m NOK | 6.3 m NOK | +67.6% | |
| Operating profit | 133 k NOK | −234 k NOK | −175 k NOK | −468 k NOK | 83 k NOK | +117.7% | |
| Net profit | 89 k NOK | −202 k NOK | −231 k NOK | −583 k NOK | 31 k NOK | +105.3% | |
| Equity | 258 k NOK | 49 k NOK | 153 k NOK | −429 k NOK | −398 k NOK | +7.2% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.6 m NOK | 936 k NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 2.1 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | −32.7% | |
| Operating margin | 3.3% | -5.7% | -4.3% | -12.4% | 1.3% | +110.6% | |
| Equity ratio | 14.1% | 5.0% | 11.0% | -25.2% | -38.4% | −52.4% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–4 of 4 shareholders
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2022 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Innovasjon Norge
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
600,000 NOK
GrantsMar 3, 2022
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Source award
600,000 NOK
GrantsMar 3, 2022
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 94,023 NOK
Grant · Award date: