Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
406,924 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Detaljhandel i forbindelse med skadedyrbekjempelse og hygiene, samt kjøp og salg av kjemikalier, midler og annet i forbindelse med det som er aktuelt i bransjen.
Ansatte: 217 → 218
Ansatte: 218 → 217
Ansatte: 219 → 218
Ansatte: 216 → 219
Ansatte: 212 → 216
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 250.1 m NOK | 244 m NOK | 267.5 m NOK | 293.9 m NOK | 330.5 m NOK | +12.4% | |
| Operating profit | 38.8 m NOK | 16.3 m NOK | 37.7 m NOK | 46 m NOK | 43.2 m NOK | −5.9% | |
| Net profit | 30.4 m NOK | 12.7 m NOK | 30.5 m NOK | 38.1 m NOK | 35.8 m NOK | −6.0% | |
| Equity | 36 m NOK | 23.8 m NOK | 54.3 m NOK | 47 m NOK | 81.5 m NOK | +73.3% | |
| Total liabilities | 112.4 m NOK | 111.3 m NOK | 124.1 m NOK | 215.2 m NOK | 243.9 m NOK | +13.3% | |
| Operating margin | 15.5% | 6.7% | 14.1% | 15.6% | 13.1% | −16.3% | |
| Equity ratio | 24.3% | 17.6% | 30.4% | 17.9% | 25.1% | +39.7% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Public procurements where the company is the buyer or a registered supplier.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
406,924 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
25,000 NOK
GrantsFeb 27, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 217 → 218
Ansatte: 218 → 217
Ansatte: 219 → 218
Ansatte: 216 → 219
Ansatte: 212 → 216