Risikolån
Grantor not stated
Source award
2,500,000 NOK
Support type not statedFeb 14, 2023
Search for a command to run...
Produsere og selge hunde- og hesterelaterte produkter fra eget design, hundevogner og hestevogner til miniatyrhester, seletøy og utstyr/klær relatert til denne sport/trening med hund og hest samt annet naturlig tilhørende virksomhet.
Adresseendring: TRONDHEIM
Forretningsadresse
Daglig leder
Risikolån · 2,500,000 NOK
Support type not stated · Award date:
Risikolån og garantier · 2,500,000 NOK
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Loan · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2020Download annual accounts 2020 as PDF | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 810 k NOK | 1.6 m NOK | NOK 0 | 1.7 m NOK | 876 k NOK | −49.1% | |
| Operating profit | −2 k NOK | 519 k NOK | −835 k NOK | −979 k NOK | −1.1 m NOK | −12.7% | |
| Net profit | 33 k NOK | 519 k NOK | −835 k NOK | −1.2 m NOK | −1.3 m NOK | −6.7% | |
| Equity | −171 k NOK | 848 k NOK | 13 k NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 87 k NOK | −93.3% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.3 m NOK | 180 k NOK | 666 k NOK | 4.9 m NOK | 7.2 m NOK | +46.3% | |
| Operating margin | -0.2% | 32.8% | – | -56.9% | -125.9% | −121.5% | |
| Equity ratio | -15.2% | 82.5% | 1.9% | 20.8% | 1.2% | −94.3% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–15 of 15 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2023 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Innovasjon Norge
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
2,500,000 NOK
Support type not statedFeb 14, 2023
Grantor: Innovasjon Norge
Source award
2,500,000 NOK
LoansFeb 14, 2023
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Postboks 950 Sentrum
7410 TRONDHEIM
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Adresseendring: TRONDHEIM
Forretningsadresse
Daglig leder