Kommunale næringsfond
Grantor not stated
Source award
13,040 NOK
GrantsJun 21, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Butikk og pubdrift i Stongfjorden og andre produkter/tjenester som naturlig hører til dette, herunder å delta i andre selskap med lignende virksomhet, og kjøp og salg av aksjer eller på annen måte gjøre seg interessert i andre foretak. Selskapet kan også drive med kjøp/drift av fast eiendom.
Kommunale næringsfond · 13,040 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3 m NOK | 3 m NOK | 2.7 m NOK | NOK 0 | – | −100.0% | |
| Operating profit | −256 k NOK | −349 k NOK | −645 k NOK | −23 k NOK | −20 k NOK | +13.0% | |
| Net profit | −267 k NOK | −354 k NOK | −651 k NOK | −23 k NOK | 538 k NOK | +2439.1% | |
| Equity | −1.5 m NOK | −1.8 m NOK | −2.5 m NOK | −2.5 m NOK | 256 k NOK | +110.3% | |
| Total liabilities | 2.5 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 3 m NOK | 2.9 m NOK | 7.8 m NOK | +172.3% | |
| Operating margin | -8.5% | -11.5% | -24.2% | – | – | −109.2% | |
| Equity ratio | -142.4% | -192.2% | -466.9% | -633.1% | 3.2% | +100.5% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
13,040 NOK
GrantsJun 21, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Kommunale næringsfond · 13,040 NOK
Grant · Award date: