Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
15,488 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Hovedvekten av tjenestene utøves av autorisert helsepersonell og sorterer under helserelatert arbeid. Undervisning og terapi har mål om styrking og opprettholdelse av psykisk helse i og etter kriser og i overganger og utfordrende livssituasjoner. Videreutdanning og veiledning i personalgrupper og grupper av behandlere i offentlige og private helse- og sosialtforetak Selskapet kan også bidra til kursvirksomhet samt veiledning rettet mot helsefremmende samarbeid og personalutvikling i annen type virksomhet. Utvikling av kursmateriell inngår i virksomheten.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 15,488 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 522 k NOK | 216 k NOK | 130 k NOK | 92 k NOK | 55 k NOK | −40.6% | |
| Operating profit | −19 k NOK | 46 k NOK | 60 k NOK | 56 k NOK | 10 k NOK | −81.8% | |
| Net profit | −19 k NOK | 176 k NOK | 46 k NOK | 44 k NOK | 15 k NOK | −66.2% | |
| Equity | 97 k NOK | 273 k NOK | 319 k NOK | 363 k NOK | 378 k NOK | +4.2% | |
| Total liabilities | 125 k NOK | 34 k NOK | 27 k NOK | 32 k NOK | 18 k NOK | −45.3% | |
| Operating margin | -3.6% | 21.3% | 46.2% | 60.9% | 18.7% | −69.3% | |
| Equity ratio | 43.7% | 88.9% | 92.5% | 91.9% | 95.6% | +4.0% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
15,488 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 15,488 NOK
Grant · Award date: