Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
9,692 NOK
GrantsJun 17, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Kursvirksomhet i forhold til babysvømming og gravide.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 9,692 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 171 k NOK | 283 k NOK | 278 k NOK | 359 k NOK | 304 k NOK | −15.3% | |
| Operating profit | 137 k NOK | 95 k NOK | 20 k NOK | 42 k NOK | −66 k NOK | −257.1% | |
| Net profit | 107 k NOK | 75 k NOK | 16 k NOK | 34 k NOK | −66 k NOK | −294.1% | |
| Equity | 494 k NOK | 569 k NOK | 585 k NOK | 619 k NOK | 554 k NOK | −10.5% | |
| Total liabilities | 41 k NOK | 57 k NOK | 48 k NOK | 76 k NOK | 62 k NOK | −18.4% | |
| Operating margin | 80.1% | 33.6% | 7.2% | 11.7% | -21.7% | −285.6% | |
| Equity ratio | 92.3% | 90.9% | 92.4% | 89.1% | 90.1% | +1.1% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
9,692 NOK
GrantsJun 17, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 9,692 NOK
Grant · Award date: