Skip to main content

Command Palette

Search for a command to run...

HAPELI AS

ORG. NO. 918363963TRONESActive

Kunsulentvirksomhet knyttet til måling av vibrasjoner relatert til anleggsvirksomhet, varesalg tilknyttet konsulentvriksomheten og spregningsbransjen.

Revenue
527k NOK2025
Operating profit
-104k NOK2025
Kart

Company information

Namsskoganveien 2383
7892 TRONES
View map
Legal form
Aksjeselskap
Industry
Teknisk prøving og analyse(71.200)
Sector
Private aksjeselskaper mv.

Ownership & structure

Largest owners

Latest events

  1. Godkjente årsregnskap

  2. Regionalstøtte · 2,216.61 NOK

    Scheme 1000029830

    Grantor: SKATTEETATEN

    Tax and duty benefits · Award date:

    Source: StøtteregisteretView the awardAbout the scheme
  3. Regionalstøtte · 1,696.23 NOK

    Scheme 1000029830

    Grantor: SKATTEETATEN

    Tax and duty benefits · Award date:

    Source: StøtteregisteretView the awardAbout the scheme
  4. Regionalstøtte · 1,695.69 NOK

    Scheme 1000029830

    Grantor: SKATTEETATEN

    Tax and duty benefits · Award date:

    Source: StøtteregisteretView the awardAbout the scheme
  5. Regionalstøtte · 1,695.06 NOK

    Scheme 1000029830

    Grantor: SKATTEETATEN

    Tax and duty benefits · Award date:

    Source: StøtteregisteretView the awardAbout the scheme
See the event log

Register details

Founded
December 14, 2016
Registered
Jan 13, 2017
Articles Date
Jan 1, 2018
VAT Registered
Yes
Company Register
Yes
Financial statements
Share capitalNOK 30,3002017–20259 yearsAudited
Revenue2025
527 k−38.6%
Operating profit2025
−104 k−173.2%
Equity2025
237 k−31.3%
EBITDA2025
26 k−87.9%

Revenue and profit

Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.

Balance sheet: what do they own, and who do they owe?

The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.

Assets

Equity + liabilities

Margins over time

How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.

2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDFChange
Revenue1.1 m NOK521 k NOK617 k NOK859 k NOK527 k NOK−38.6%
Operating profit−94 k NOK−132 k NOK−9 k NOK142 k NOK−104 k NOK−173.2%
Net profit−72 k NOK−123 k NOK−7 k NOK136 k NOK−108 k NOK−179.4%
Equity339 k NOK216 k NOK209 k NOK345 k NOK237 k NOK−31.3%
Total liabilities88 k NOK32 k NOK66 k NOK293 k NOK251 k NOK−14.3%
Operating margin-8.6%-25.3%-1.5%16.5%-19.7%−219.4%
Equity ratio79.6%87.1%76.0%54.1%48.6%−10.2%

Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)

Announcements from the Brønnøysund Register Centre

Board and Management
Board
Chair
Alternate board member
5 other roles
Service Providers
Accountant
Ukjent rollegruppe
KONT
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre
Shareholders (1)

Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders

Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · as of 12/31/2024

Public support

Where does the registered public support come from?

Registered support · 2021

Grants and other support

Grants · Næringspolitiske virkemidler · NOK
2021 (reference year) · Source award
20,356 NOK
1 registered record

Schemes and responsible bodies

2021 · broken down within each register and support type

Næringspolitiske virkemidler · Grants · NOK

2021 (reference year) · Source award
  • Kompensasjonsordningen (2021)20,356 NOK

    Responsible body not stated

Annual support history

Choose a year to see the schemes and records.

Støtteregisteret · Tax benefits · NOK
2026 (reference year) · Source award
Næringspolitiske virkemidler · Grants · NOK
2021 (reference year) · Source award
Næringspolitiske virkemidler · Grants · NOK
2020 (reference year) · Source award

Records

Kompensasjonsordningen (2021)

Grantor not stated

Source award

20,356 NOK

GrantsApr 7, 2021

Source: Næringspolitiske virkemidler

Source coverage is incomplete. The overview shows registered support records, not the organisation's total funding.

Support type, register and currency are shown separately. Records from different registers may overlap.

Updated Sep 21, 2026

Sub-units1

1 registered location

The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.

Activity

Registered changes and signals in chronological order.

Events shown
5
Categories
2
Period
May 5, 2026–Sep 15, 2026
registry

Godkjente årsregnskap

Public support

Regionalstøtte · 2,216.61 NOK

Scheme 1000029830

Grantor: SKATTEETATEN

Tax and duty benefits · Award date:

Source: StøtteregisteretView the awardAbout the scheme
Public support

Regionalstøtte · 1,696.23 NOK

Scheme 1000029830

Grantor: SKATTEETATEN

Tax and duty benefits · Award date:

Source: StøtteregisteretView the awardAbout the scheme
Public support

Regionalstøtte · 1,695.69 NOK

Scheme 1000029830

Grantor: SKATTEETATEN

Tax and duty benefits · Award date:

Source: StøtteregisteretView the awardAbout the scheme
Public support

Regionalstøtte · 1,695.06 NOK

Scheme 1000029830

Grantor: SKATTEETATEN

Tax and duty benefits · Award date:

Source: StøtteregisteretView the awardAbout the scheme

Tools