Kompensasjonsordningen (2020)
Grantor not stated
Source award
26,402 NOK
GrantsSep 1, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Salg, montering og service av brannanlegg. Og alt innen service og telemontering. Delta i andre selskaper med lignende virksomhet, og kjøp og salg av aksjer eller på annen måte gjøre seg interessert i andre foretak.
Ansatte: 13 → (tom)
Ansatte: 5 → 13
Regionalstøtte · 15,116.95 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Ansatte: (tom) → 5
Regionalstøtte · 14,138.89 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 5.7 m NOK | 3.4 m NOK | 3.4 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | 5.7 m NOK | +63.9% | |
| Operating profit | 767 k NOK | −544 k NOK | −363 k NOK | 27 k NOK | 174 k NOK | +544.4% | |
| Net profit | 605 k NOK | −555 k NOK | −383 k NOK | −2 k NOK | 93 k NOK | +4750.0% | |
| Equity | 946 k NOK | 392 k NOK | 51 k NOK | 50 k NOK | 142 k NOK | +184.0% | |
| Total liabilities | 2 m NOK | 985 k NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1 m NOK | 1.8 m NOK | +74.7% | |
| Operating margin | 13.4% | -16.1% | -10.8% | 0.8% | 3.1% | +293.2% | |
| Equity ratio | 32.2% | 28.5% | 4.2% | 4.6% | 7.2% | +57.9% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–6 of 6 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
26,402 NOK
GrantsSep 1, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 13 → (tom)
Ansatte: 5 → 13
Regionalstøtte · 15,116.95 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Ansatte: (tom) → 5
Regionalstøtte · 14,138.89 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date: