Skip to main content

Command Palette

Search for a command to run...

PERUN AS

ORG. NO. 917779236OSLOActive

Ingeniør- og prosjektledertjenester innen byggeprosjekter. Blikkenslagertjenester (på tak). Tømrer, oppføring og vedlikehold av bygninger. Snekkerarbeid, montering av dører, vinduer, kjøkken med mer.

Employees
5
Revenue
3 m NOK2025
RingKart

Company information

Haavard Martinsens vei 9
0978 OSLO
View map
Legal form
Aksjeselskap
Industry
Byggeteknisk konsulentvirksomhet(71.121)
Sector
Private aksjeselskaper mv.

Ownership & structure

Largest owners

Latest events

  1. Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 106,800 NOK

    Grant · Award date:

    Source: Næringspolitiske virkemidler
See the event log

Register details

Founded
July 21, 2016
Registered
Oct 6, 2016
Articles Date
Sep 1, 2017
VAT Registered
Yes
Company Register
Yes
Financial statements
Share capitalNOK 30,0002016–202510 years
Revenue2025
3 m−8.1%
Operating profit2025
403 k−48.0%
Equity2025
37 k+102.8%
EBITDA2025
403 k−48.0%

Revenue and profit

Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.

Balance sheet: what do they own, and who do they owe?

The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.

Assets

Equity + liabilities

Margins over time

How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.

2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF2025Change
Revenue5.6 m NOK4.9 m NOK4.5 m NOK3.3 m NOK3 m NOK−8.1%
Operating profit253 k NOK325 k NOK−824 k NOK775 k NOK403 k NOK−48.0%
Net profit64 k NOK346 k NOK−512 k NOK506 k NOK208 k NOK−58.9%
Equity−1.6 m NOK−1.3 m NOK−1.8 m NOK−1.3 m NOK37 k NOK+102.8%
Total liabilities3.1 m NOK2.4 m NOK2.9 m NOK2.4 m NOK940 k NOK−60.6%
Operating margin4.5%6.6%-18.2%23.6%13.3%−43.4%
Equity ratio-109.8%-121.5%-159.6%-121.5%3.8%+103.1%

Source: Proff (previously collected data)

Board and Management
Board
MARINA ALIZI(1985)(100%)
Board member
2 other roles
Source: Brønnøysund Register Centre
Shareholders (1)

Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders

Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · as of 12/31/2024

Public support

Where does the registered public support come from?

Registered support · 2020

Grants and other support

Grants · Næringspolitiske virkemidler · NOK
2020 (reference year) · Source award
106,800 NOK
1 registered record

Schemes and responsible bodies

2020 · broken down within each register and support type

Næringspolitiske virkemidler · Grants · NOK

2020 (reference year) · Source award
  • Lønnskompensasjon permittering106,800 NOK

    Responsible body not stated

Annual support history

Choose a year to see the schemes and records.

Næringspolitiske virkemidler · Grants · NOK
2020 (reference year) · Source award

Records

Lønnskompensasjon permittering

Grantor not stated

Source award

106,800 NOK

GrantsJun 11, 2020

Source: Næringspolitiske virkemidler

Source coverage is incomplete. The overview shows registered support records, not the organisation's total funding.

Support type, register and currency are shown separately. Records from different registers may overlap.

Updated Mar 2, 2026

Sub-units1

1 registered location

The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.

Contact
Email
Activity

Registered changes and signals in chronological order.

Events shown
1
Categories
1
Period
Jun 11, 2020
Public support

Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 106,800 NOK

Grant · Award date:

Source: Næringspolitiske virkemidler

Tools