NKF-RFK
Grantor not stated
Awarded amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
150,000 NOK
Grants2025 (appropriation year)(annual record)
Total calculated from the source's detail rows
Search for a command to run...
Å utvikle kunstnerisk nyskaping og kompetanse. Virksomheten innkluderer musikksceniske produksjonar og konserter hovedsakelig for og med barn, lydproduksjoner, kurs og workshop for og med barn/ungdom, visninger og utleige av lokale til skapande/kunstnerisk virke.
Regionalstøtte · 0.15 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 0.08 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 3,080 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 3,080 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 3,080 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2.3 m NOK | 2 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.4 m NOK | −8.2% | |
| Operating profit | −38 k NOK | −219 k NOK | −78 k NOK | −149 k NOK | −317 k NOK | −112.8% | |
| Net profit | −37 k NOK | −219 k NOK | −88 k NOK | −165 k NOK | −317 k NOK | −92.1% | |
| Equity | NOK 0 | NOK 0 | 362 k NOK | 366 k NOK | 49 k NOK | −86.6% | |
| Total liabilities | 1 k NOK | NOK 0 | 2.2 m NOK | 2.5 m NOK | 2.7 m NOK | +7.6% | |
| Operating margin | -1.6% | -10.8% | -4.1% | -9.7% | -22.6% | −131.9% | |
| Equity ratio | 0.0% | – | 14.0% | 12.6% | 1.8% | −86.0% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2025 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Awarded amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
150,000 NOK
Grants2025 (appropriation year)(annual record)
Total calculated from the source's detail rows
Grantor not stated
Awarded amount · Payment status not stated · Annual total
50,000 NOK
Grants2025 (appropriation year)(annual record)
Total calculated from the source's detail rows
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Regionalstøtte · 0.15 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 0.08 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 3,080 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 3,080 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date:
Regionalstøtte · 3,080 NOK
Scheme 1000029830
Grantor: SKATTEETATEN
Tax and duty benefits · Award date: