Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
12,294 NOK
GrantsJun 17, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Handel med blomster og planter med videre.
Ansatte: 8 → 9
Ansatte: 10 → 8
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Ansatte: 9 → 10
Godkjente årsregnskap
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 5.3 m NOK | 5 m NOK | 5.1 m NOK | 5.2 m NOK | 5.5 m NOK | +7.0% | |
| Operating profit | 273 k NOK | 447 k NOK | 63 k NOK | 128 k NOK | 250 k NOK | +95.3% | |
| Net profit | 80 k NOK | 233 k NOK | −113 k NOK | −79 k NOK | 36 k NOK | +145.6% | |
| Equity | 66 k NOK | 299 k NOK | 186 k NOK | 107 k NOK | 143 k NOK | +33.6% | |
| Total liabilities | 3.8 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | 4 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | −0.6% | |
| Operating margin | 5.1% | 9.0% | 1.2% | 2.5% | 4.5% | +82.5% | |
| Equity ratio | 1.7% | 7.8% | 4.5% | 2.9% | 3.9% | +33.2% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–3 of 3 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
12,294 NOK
GrantsJun 17, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 8 → 9
Ansatte: 10 → 8
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Ansatte: 9 → 10
Godkjente årsregnskap