Kommunale næringsfond
Grantor not stated
Source award
200,000 NOK
GrantsDec 31, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Varehandel fra fast salgssted med hovedvekt på klokker og smykker.
Ansatte: 11 → 12
Ansatte: 12 → 11
Kommunale næringsfond · 200,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 54,305 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2.7 m NOK | 3.3 m NOK | 3.1 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 3.4 m NOK | +5.0% | |
| Operating profit | −401 k NOK | −622 k NOK | −466 k NOK | −858 k NOK | −931 k NOK | −8.5% | |
| Net profit | −314 k NOK | −509 k NOK | −364 k NOK | −670 k NOK | −727 k NOK | −8.5% | |
| Equity | 146 k NOK | 261 k NOK | 267 k NOK | 265 k NOK | 318 k NOK | +20.0% | |
| Total liabilities | 2.7 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 3.6 m NOK | 4.2 m NOK | 5.7 m NOK | +33.3% | |
| Operating margin | -14.7% | -19.1% | -14.9% | -26.4% | -27.3% | −3.3% | |
| Equity ratio | 5.2% | 7.6% | 6.9% | 5.9% | 5.3% | −9.5% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
200,000 NOK
GrantsDec 31, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 11 → 12
Ansatte: 12 → 11
Kommunale næringsfond · 200,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 54,305 NOK
Grant · Award date: