Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
28,498 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
Search for a command to run...
The business is registered as deleted as of April 16, 2026.
Adresseendring
Slettedato: (tom) → 2026-04-16
Ansatte: 15 → (tom)
NACE-kode: 47.631 → (tom)
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 28,498 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
| 2024 | |
|---|---|
| Revenue | 15.2 m NOK |
| Operating profit | 916 k NOK |
| Net profit | 465 k NOK |
| Equity | 3.6 m NOK |
| Total liabilities | 4 m NOK |
| Operating margin | 6.0% |
| Equity ratio | 47.1% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
28,498 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
24,272 NOK
GrantsApr 24, 2020
Ulvenvegen 344
5217 HAGAVIK
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Adresseendring
Slettedato: (tom) → 2026-04-16
Ansatte: 15 → (tom)
NACE-kode: 47.631 → (tom)
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 28,498 NOK
Grant · Award date: