Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
29,070 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Frisørsalong.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 29,070 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 6,562 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 848 k NOK | 823 k NOK | 758 k NOK | 727 k NOK | 654 k NOK | −10.0% | |
| Operating profit | 12 k NOK | 27 k NOK | −13 k NOK | −23 k NOK | 48 k NOK | +308.7% | |
| Net profit | 10 k NOK | 21 k NOK | −13 k NOK | −23 k NOK | 45 k NOK | +295.7% | |
| Equity | 58 k NOK | 79 k NOK | 65 k NOK | 42 k NOK | 87 k NOK | +107.1% | |
| Total liabilities | 134 k NOK | 131 k NOK | 117 k NOK | 90 k NOK | 76 k NOK | −15.6% | |
| Operating margin | 1.4% | 3.3% | -1.7% | -3.2% | 7.3% | +332.0% | |
| Equity ratio | 30.2% | 37.6% | 35.5% | 31.8% | 53.4% | +67.7% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
29,070 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
6,562 NOK
GrantsJun 8, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 29,070 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 6,562 NOK
Grant · Award date: