Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
82,959 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Investering i andre selskaper. Kjøp og salg av skip og undervannsteknologirelatert utstyr. Konsulentvirksomhet og meglervirksomhet innen rammen av samme emne, samt eie og drifte/utvikle fast eiendom.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 82,959 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 547 k NOK | 354 k NOK | 285 k NOK | 200 k NOK | 200 k NOK | 0.0% | |
| Operating profit | −1.9 m NOK | −495 k NOK | −2.1 m NOK | −2.3 m NOK | −2.3 m NOK | +0.5% | |
| Net profit | 440 k NOK | 8.8 m NOK | 2 m NOK | −1.2 m NOK | 913 k NOK | +177.1% | |
| Equity | 37 m NOK | 38.3 m NOK | 38 m NOK | 36.4 m NOK | 37.3 m NOK | +2.5% | |
| Total liabilities | 6 m NOK | 13.7 m NOK | 9 m NOK | 7.7 m NOK | 11.1 m NOK | +44.3% | |
| Operating margin | -346.1% | -139.8% | -741.1% | -1143.5% | -1137.5% | +0.5% | |
| Equity ratio | 86.1% | 73.6% | 80.9% | 82.5% | 77.1% | −6.6% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–3 of 3 shareholders
* Some shareholders hold several share classes. The percentage shows the combined stake.
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
82,959 NOK
GrantsJun 11, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 82,959 NOK
Grant · Award date: