Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
8,372 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Legevirksomhet, allmenn legetjeneste.
Ansatte: (tom) → 5
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 8,372 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 4.8 m NOK | 4.8 m NOK | 5.5 m NOK | 5.6 m NOK | 5.3 m NOK | −6.3% | |
| Operating profit | 2.4 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | −21.5% | |
| Net profit | 2.2 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 3.7 m NOK | +13.9% | |
| Equity | 2.2 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 5.4 m NOK | 10.2 m NOK | 13.9 m NOK | +36.2% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.8 m NOK | 1.3 m NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | +20.2% | |
| Operating margin | 50.4% | 45.4% | 51.5% | 50.4% | 42.2% | −16.2% | |
| Equity ratio | 54.5% | 71.2% | 77.5% | 86.5% | 87.9% | +1.6% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Source: Norwegian Tax Administration shareholder register · latest available year per company
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
8,372 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: (tom) → 5
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 8,372 NOK
Grant · Award date: