Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
174,951 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Industriell handels- og entreprenørvirksomhet, samt tjenesteytelser og annen virksomhet som står i sammenheng med dette, samt å eie eller delta i andre selskaper med økonomisk formål.
Ansatte: 40 → 42
Ansatte: 36 → 40
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 174,951 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 124,209 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 68.6 m NOK | 74.3 m NOK | 93.9 m NOK | 180 m NOK | 153.8 m NOK | −14.6% | |
| Operating profit | 5.2 m NOK | 662 k NOK | 3.5 m NOK | 13.6 m NOK | 14.2 m NOK | +4.8% | |
| Net profit | 4.1 m NOK | 677 k NOK | 3 m NOK | 11.4 m NOK | 12 m NOK | +5.3% | |
| Equity | 8.1 m NOK | 8.7 m NOK | 16.5 m NOK | 27.9 m NOK | 39.2 m NOK | +40.6% | |
| Total liabilities | 26.1 m NOK | 25.7 m NOK | 29.7 m NOK | 35.7 m NOK | 37.2 m NOK | +4.1% | |
| Operating margin | 7.6% | 0.9% | 3.7% | 7.5% | 9.3% | +22.7% | |
| Equity ratio | 23.6% | 25.4% | 35.7% | 43.9% | 51.3% | +17.0% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Public procurements where the company is the buyer or a registered supplier.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
174,951 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
124,209 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 40 → 42
Ansatte: 36 → 40