Kompensasjonsordningen (2020)
Grantor not stated
Source award
156,578 NOK
GrantsJul 2, 2020
Search for a command to run...
Drive produksjon og salg av ferdigbetong og andre betongvarer i egen regi, i samarbeid med andre eller ved deltakelse i andre selskaper.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Ansatte: 37 → 36
Ansatte: 34 → 37
Ansatte: 33 → 34
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 156,578 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 84.8 m NOK | 110.2 m NOK | 141.4 m NOK | 111.3 m NOK | 110.5 m NOK | −0.7% | |
| Operating profit | 6.5 m NOK | 15.1 m NOK | 21.3 m NOK | 14.2 m NOK | 6.8 m NOK | −51.8% | |
| Net profit | 5.1 m NOK | 11.8 m NOK | 16.8 m NOK | 11.6 m NOK | 5.6 m NOK | −52.1% | |
| Equity | 14.5 m NOK | 12.3 m NOK | 11.1 m NOK | 17.7 m NOK | 20.3 m NOK | +14.5% | |
| Total liabilities | 11.8 m NOK | 14.7 m NOK | 38.1 m NOK | 14.3 m NOK | 20.5 m NOK | +43.8% | |
| Operating margin | 7.7% | 13.7% | 15.0% | 12.7% | 6.2% | −51.4% | |
| Equity ratio | 55.1% | 45.6% | 22.6% | 55.4% | 49.7% | −10.3% |
Source: Register of Company Accounts (Brønnøysund Register Centre)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
156,578 NOK
GrantsJul 2, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
110,330 NOK
GrantsJun 18, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Flesjåvegen 45
4160 FINNØY
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2025 innsendt
Ansatte: 37 → 36
Ansatte: 34 → 37
Ansatte: 33 → 34
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 156,578 NOK
Grant · Award date: