Nullutslippsfond Elvarebil
Grantor not stated
Source award
19,256 NOK
GrantsMay 30, 2022
Search for a command to run...
Entreprenørvirksomhet med hovedvekt på grunnarbeid og andre produkter/tjenester som naturlig hører sammen med dette, kjøp og salg av andre varer, tjenester, aksjer og eiendom, samt delta i selskaper med lignende virksomhet, eller på annen måte gjøres seg interessert i andre foretak.
Ansatte: 82 → 85
Ansatte: 80 → 82
Tildelt anbud: 2-BYM-2025 Rammeavtale for anleggsarbeid elektro
Ansatte: 81 → 80
Grønn omstilling · 250,200 NOK
Scheme 1000032946
Grantor: OSLO KOMMUNE KLIMAETATEN
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 158.8 m NOK | 187.2 m NOK | 221.2 m NOK | 271.4 m NOK | 232.9 m NOK | −14.2% | |
| Operating profit | 10 m NOK | 11.3 m NOK | 5.5 m NOK | 13 m NOK | −13.5 m NOK | −204.0% | |
| Net profit | 7.8 m NOK | 8.2 m NOK | 3.3 m NOK | 9.3 m NOK | −11.6 m NOK | −224.9% | |
| Equity | 24.8 m NOK | 33 m NOK | 36.3 m NOK | 45.6 m NOK | 34 m NOK | −25.5% | |
| Total liabilities | 38.4 m NOK | 42.6 m NOK | 54.7 m NOK | 52.6 m NOK | 44.7 m NOK | −15.0% | |
| Operating margin | 6.3% | 6.1% | 2.5% | 4.8% | -5.8% | −221.2% | |
| Equity ratio | 39.2% | 43.6% | 39.9% | 46.4% | 43.2% | −7.0% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–2 of 2 shareholders
Public procurements where the company is the buyer or a registered supplier.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2022 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
19,256 NOK
GrantsMay 30, 2022
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 82 → 85
Ansatte: 80 → 82
Tildelt anbud: 2-BYM-2025 Rammeavtale for anleggsarbeid elektro
Ansatte: 81 → 80
Grønn omstilling · 250,200 NOK
Scheme 1000032946
Grantor: OSLO KOMMUNE KLIMAETATEN
Grant · Award date: