Lønnskompensasjon permittering
Grantor not stated
Source award
52,216 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Search for a command to run...
The business is registered as deleted as of August 24, 2026.
Tvangsavvikling endret
Adresseendring
Årsregnskap levert
Slettedato: (tom) → 2026-08-24
NACE-kode: 56.110 → (tom)
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2018Download annual accounts 2018 as PDF | 2019Download annual accounts 2019 as PDF | 2020Download annual accounts 2020 as PDF | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2.9 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | 3.9 m NOK | 4.9 m NOK | 5.8 m NOK | +19.4% | |
| Operating profit | −285 k NOK | −64 k NOK | 111 k NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | +24.1% | |
| Net profit | −284 k NOK | −127 k NOK | 102 k NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | +24.1% | |
| Equity | 89 k NOK | −38 k NOK | 64 k NOK | 2.1 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | +67.0% | |
| Total liabilities | 349 k NOK | 483 k NOK | 575 k NOK | 578 k NOK | 585 k NOK | +1.2% | |
| Operating margin | -9.8% | -1.8% | 2.8% | 32.0% | 33.3% | +3.9% | |
| Equity ratio | 20.3% | -8.5% | 10.0% | 78.1% | 85.6% | +9.5% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Registered companies where this business holds an active service-provider role.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
52,216 NOK
GrantsJun 15, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
8,091 NOK
GrantsApr 23, 2020
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Tvangsavvikling endret
Adresseendring
Årsregnskap levert
Slettedato: (tom) → 2026-08-24
NACE-kode: 56.110 → (tom)