Kompensasjonsordningen (2021)
Grantor not stated
Source award
16,588 NOK
GrantsJun 3, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Sølvsmed/utsalg.
Ansatte: 13 → 12
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 16,588 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 13,132 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 34,478 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 7,884 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3.9 m NOK | 4.4 m NOK | 4.6 m NOK | 5.2 m NOK | 5.3 m NOK | +2.0% | |
| Operating profit | 20 k NOK | 156 k NOK | 320 k NOK | 332 k NOK | 458 k NOK | +38.0% | |
| Net profit | −31 k NOK | 71 k NOK | 200 k NOK | 211 k NOK | 312 k NOK | +47.9% | |
| Equity | −712 k NOK | −641 k NOK | −441 k NOK | −231 k NOK | 81 k NOK | +135.1% | |
| Total liabilities | 3.9 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 3.1 m NOK | 3.8 m NOK | 3.6 m NOK | −6.3% | |
| Operating margin | 0.5% | 3.5% | 7.0% | 6.4% | 8.6% | +35.2% | |
| Equity ratio | -22.0% | -24.8% | -16.7% | -6.5% | 2.2% | +134.3% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
16,588 NOK
GrantsJun 3, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 13 → 12
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 16,588 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 13,132 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 34,478 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 7,884 NOK
Grant · Award date: