Kompensasjonsordningen (2020)
Grantor not stated
Source award
40,394 NOK
GrantsJul 31, 2020
Search for a command to run...
The business is registered as bankrupt as of January 14, 2025.
Drift av gatekjøkken/fastfood virksomhet.
Årsregnskap 2023 innsendt
Revisor
Konkursåpning
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 33,767 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2020) · 40,394 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2019Download annual accounts 2019 as PDF | 2020Download annual accounts 2020 as PDF | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 5.2 m NOK | 6.8 m NOK | 7.6 m NOK | 8.9 m NOK | 8.2 m NOK | −8.3% | |
| Operating profit | −966 k NOK | −69 k NOK | 282 k NOK | −41 k NOK | −76 k NOK | −85.4% | |
| Net profit | −1 m NOK | −145 k NOK | 231 k NOK | −343 k NOK | −121 k NOK | +64.7% | |
| Equity | −289 k NOK | −434 k NOK | −203 k NOK | −545 k NOK | −667 k NOK | −22.4% | |
| Total liabilities | 1.2 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | 1.5 m NOK | 1.2 m NOK | −18.8% | |
| Operating margin | -18.6% | -1.0% | 3.7% | -0.5% | -0.9% | −102.2% | |
| Equity ratio | -32.6% | -42.6% | -19.9% | -59.3% | -127.8% | −115.5% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Registered companies where this business holds an active service-provider role.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2020 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
40,394 NOK
GrantsJul 31, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
33,767 NOK
GrantsJul 31, 2020
Grantor not stated
Source award
65,418 NOK
GrantsJun 30, 2020
2 registered locations
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2023 innsendt