Kompensasjonsordningen (2021)
Grantor not stated
Source award
50,984 NOK
GrantsApr 20, 2021
Search for a command to run...
Drift av fotobutikk, salg av fotoutstyr og bildeprodukter.
Ansatte: 13 → 9
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 50,984 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 18,605 NOK
Grant · Award date:
The blue area shows revenue over time. The green line shows what remains as net profit.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025 | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 4.7 m NOK | 5.2 m NOK | 5.1 m NOK | 5.6 m NOK | 5.4 m NOK | −4.2% | |
| Operating profit | 153 k NOK | 436 k NOK | 134 k NOK | 818 k NOK | 130 k NOK | −84.1% | |
| Net profit | 122 k NOK | 341 k NOK | 118 k NOK | 653 k NOK | 113 k NOK | −82.7% | |
| Equity | 137 k NOK | 146 k NOK | 145 k NOK | 144 k NOK | 136 k NOK | −5.6% | |
| Total liabilities | 3.1 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | 1.9 m NOK | 2.8 m NOK | 2.2 m NOK | −20.6% | |
| Operating margin | 3.3% | 8.3% | 2.6% | 14.6% | 2.4% | −83.4% | |
| Equity ratio | 4.3% | 6.3% | 7.2% | 4.9% | 5.7% | +17.8% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
The ownership line above the company and the entities that branch out from the same structure.
Where does the registered public support come from?
2021 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
50,984 NOK
GrantsApr 20, 2021
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Ansatte: 13 → 9
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 50,984 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Lønnskompensasjon permittering · 18,605 NOK
Grant · Award date: