FR1
Skattefunn
Grantor not stated
Approved amount · Payment status not stated · Project amount
Amount not stated
Tax benefitsYear not statedApproved
The amount covers the whole project and is not split by year.
Reporting is incomplete.
Search for a command to run...
Utvikling, produksjon og salg av egenutviklede datastyrte treningsapparater.
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2020Download annual accounts 2020 as PDF | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 329 k NOK | NOK 0 | −52 k NOK | 3 k NOK | 858 k NOK | +28500.0% | |
| Operating profit | −1.1 m NOK | −3.1 m NOK | −3.7 m NOK | −2.5 m NOK | −1.9 m NOK | +23.2% | |
| Net profit | −1.1 m NOK | −3.1 m NOK | −3.7 m NOK | −1.9 m NOK | −1.4 m NOK | +27.2% | |
| Equity | −2.3 m NOK | 3.6 m NOK | −74 k NOK | −2 m NOK | −3.3 m NOK | −69.3% | |
| Total liabilities | 8.9 m NOK | 5.4 m NOK | 9.4 m NOK | 8.3 m NOK | 16.6 m NOK | +100.3% | |
| Operating margin | -335.6% | – | 7119.2% | -83533.3% | -224.4% | +99.7% | |
| Equity ratio | -33.9% | 40.0% | -0.8% | -30.8% | -24.8% | +19.3% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Where does the registered public support come from?
Registered tax benefits are not cash payments.
Year not stated · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
1 record without an exact amountSkattefunn
Grantor not stated
Approved amount · Payment status not stated · Project amount
Amount not stated
Tax benefitsYear not statedApproved
The amount covers the whole project and is not split by year.
Reporting is incomplete.
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Port 4c, Lommedalsveien 230
1353 BÆRUMS VERK
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Årsregnskap 2024 innsendt