Kommunale næringsfond
Grantor not stated
Source award
21,606 NOK
GrantsMay 31, 2022
Search for a command to run...
Turoperatør for cruise skip.
Fratrådt Styremedlem: Annett Elen Theim Brandanger
Adresseendring: FYLLINGSDALEN
Kommunale næringsfond · 21,606 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 11,948 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Koronatiltak · 400,000 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Bars show revenue. The line shows what remains as net profit after all costs.
The left side shows assets. The right side shows how they are financed (equity + liabilities). The totals are always equal on both sides.
Assets
Equity + liabilities
How much does the business keep from each krone of revenue? Higher is better.
| Trend | 2021Download annual accounts 2021 as PDF | 2022Download annual accounts 2022 as PDF | 2023Download annual accounts 2023 as PDF | 2024Download annual accounts 2024 as PDF | 2025Download annual accounts 2025 as PDF | Change | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3.4 m NOK | 20.8 m NOK | 22.1 m NOK | 19.3 m NOK | 26 m NOK | +35.1% | |
| Operating profit | 813 k NOK | 4.3 m NOK | 4.6 m NOK | 3.8 m NOK | 4.5 m NOK | +18.6% | |
| Net profit | 631 k NOK | 3.4 m NOK | 3.6 m NOK | 3 m NOK | 3.5 m NOK | +18.6% | |
| Equity | 1.1 m NOK | 1.6 m NOK | 4 m NOK | 3.2 m NOK | 2 m NOK | −36.2% | |
| Total liabilities | 346 k NOK | 4 m NOK | 2.3 m NOK | 3.9 m NOK | 4.1 m NOK | +3.9% | |
| Operating margin | 24.1% | 20.8% | 20.7% | 19.6% | 17.2% | −12.2% | |
| Equity ratio | 76.0% | 29.0% | 63.9% | 44.6% | 33.1% | −25.9% |
Source: Proff (previously collected data)
Showing 1–1 of 1 shareholders
Where does the registered public support come from?
2022 · broken down within each register and support type
Responsible body not stated
Choose a year to see the schemes and records.
Grantor not stated
Source award
21,606 NOK
GrantsMay 31, 2022
1 registered location
The main entity is the legal organisation. Sub-units are registered businesses, workplaces or departments with their own organisation numbers, but they are not separate legal companies.
Registered changes and signals in chronological order.
Fratrådt Styremedlem: Annett Elen Theim Brandanger
Adresseendring: FYLLINGSDALEN
Kommunale næringsfond · 21,606 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Kompensasjonsordningen (2021) · 11,948 NOK
Grant · Award date:
Koronatiltak · 400,000 NOK
Grant · Award date: